imageBugfix.png
DELFI 2020 & HDI 2020

Programmkomitee

  • Timo Ahlers (Universität Potsdam)
  • Daniel Bodemer (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
  • Andreas Breiter (Universität Bremen)
  • Ilona Buchem (Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin)
  • Mohamed Amine Chatti (Universität Duisburg Essen)
  • Mario Donick (vFlyteAir Simulations)
  • Ralf Dörner (Hochschule RheinMain)
  • Hendrik Drachsler (DIPF Leibniz-Institut für Bildungsforschung und Bildungsinformation)
  • Jens Drummer (Sächsisches Bildungsinstitut)
  • Martin Ebner (Technische Universität Graz)
  • Wolfgang Effelsberg (Universität Mannheim)
  • Albrecht Fortenbacher (Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft Berlin)
  • Paul Grimm (Hochschule Fulda)
  • Josef Guggemos (Universität St. Gallen)
  • Joerg Haake (FernUniversität in Hagen)
  • Sebastian Habig (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
  • Andreas Harrer (Fachhochschule Dortmund)
  • Peter Henning (Hochschule Karlsruhe Technik und Wirtschaft)
  • Ulrich Hoppe (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
  • Marco Kalz (Pädagogische Hochschule Heidelberg)
  • Paul-Thomas (Kandzia Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg)
  • Michael Kerres (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
  • Andrea Kienle (Fachhochschule Dortmund)
  • Ralf Klamma (RWTH Aachen University)
  • Ralph Koelle (Universität Hildesheim)
  • Johannes Konert (Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin)
  • Bernd Krämer (FernUniversität in Hagen)
  • Maike Krannich (Universität Zürich)
  • Detlef Krömker (Goethe Universität Frankfurt am Main)
  • Roland Küstermann (Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg)
  • Nguyen-Thinh Le (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)
  • Carsten Lecon (Hochschule Aalen)
  • Thiemo Leonhardt (Technische Universität Dresden)
  • Andreas Lingnau (Hochschule Ruhr West)
  • Jörn Loviscach (Fachhochschule Bielefeld)
  • Ulrike Lucke (Universität Potsdam)
  • Vlatko Lukarov (RWTH Aachen University)
  • Dana-Kristin Mah (Stifterverband)
  • Alke Martens (Universität Rostock)
  • Christoph Meier (Universität St. Gallen)
  • Christoph Meinel (Hasso-Plattner-Institut)
  • Agathe Merceron (Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin)
  • Helmut Niegemann (Universität des Saarlandes)
  • Thies Pfeiffer (Hochschule Emden/Leer)
  • Niels Pinkwart (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)
  • Hans Pongratz (Technische Universität München)
  • Anja Richert (Technische Hochschule Köln)
  • Holger Rohland (Technische Universität Dresden)
  • Guido Rößling (Technische Universität Darmstadt)
  • Nikol Rummel (Ruhr-Universität Bochum)
  • Pia Sander (Universität Duisburg Essen)
  • Daniel Schiffner (DIPF Leibniz-Institut für Bildungsforschung und Bildungsinformation)
  • Jan Schneider (DIPF Leibniz-Institut für Bildungsforschung und Bildungsinformation)
  • Mareike Schoop (Universität Hohenheim)
  • Ulrik Schroeder (RWTH Aachen University)
  • Sandra Schulz (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)
  • Clara Schumacher (Universität Mannheim)
  • Andreas Schwill (Universität Potsdam)
  • Niels Seidel (FernUniversität in Hagen)
  • Heinrich Söbke (Bauhaus-Universität Weimar)
  • Pia Spangenberger (Technische Universität Berlin)
  • Sven Strickroth (Universität Potsdam)
  • Michael Striewe (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
  • Alexander Tillmann (Goethe Universität Frankfurt am Main)
  • Stephan Trahasch (Hochschule Offenburg)
  • Dimitra Tsovaltzi (DFKI Saarbrücken)
  • Markus von der Heyde (vdH-IT)
  • Jane Yau (Universität Mannheim)